Chauffeured transfers in Rieti · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Rieti with the fare shown first
Rieti arranges pre-booked transfers in Rieti (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Rieti, each with its page
- Amplifon Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, Rietifrom €23.9612 min
- Guardia medica Cittaducalefrom €106.6447 min
- Hotel Ristorante Da Valeriofrom €109.3647 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Rieti requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Rieti and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Rieti
€23.96
the cheapest route
12 min
Aeroporto di Rieti → Amplifon Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, Rieti
Prices by route
Guide prices in Rieti, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Rieti → Amplifon Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, Rieti4.8 km · 12 min€23.96from
- Aeroporto dei Parchi → Guardia medica Cittaducale45.2 km · 47 min€106.64from
- Aeroporto dei Parchi → Hotel Ristorante Da Valerio46.8 km · 47 min€109.36from
- Aeroporto dei Parchi → Hotel Cavour50.8 km · 51 min€117.76from
- Aeroporto dei Parchi → Ospedale San Camillo de Lellis Rieti50.7 km · 52 min€117.99from
- Aeroporto dei Parchi → Spazio Salute Medical Care51.6 km · 51 min€119.12from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Rieti → Amplifon Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, Rieti | 4.8 km | 12 min | €23.96 | See details |
| Aeroporto dei Parchi → Guardia medica Cittaducale | 45.2 km | 47 min | €106.64 | See details |
| Aeroporto dei Parchi → Hotel Ristorante Da Valerio | 46.8 km | 47 min | €109.36 | See details |
| Aeroporto dei Parchi → Hotel Cavour | 50.8 km | 51 min | €117.76 | See details |
| Aeroporto dei Parchi → Ospedale San Camillo de Lellis Rieti | 50.7 km | 52 min | €117.99 | See details |
| Aeroporto dei Parchi → Spazio Salute Medical Care | 51.6 km | 51 min | €119.12 | See details |
Where we take you in Rieti
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto Alfredo Barbieri di Guidonia
from €145.35Airport
Largo Maurizio Simone, 1, 00012 Guidonia Montecelio RM
See prices and book →Aeroporto dei Parchi
from €106.64Airport
Via Carlo d'Angiò, 23, 67100 L'Aquila AQ
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Rieti
from €23.96Airport
02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Amplifon Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, Rieti
from €23.96Hospital
Piazza Guglielmo Oberdan, 15, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Centro Medico Fisioterapia Paciucci
from €120.60Hospital
Via Moisè di Gaio, 5, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Guardia medica Cittaducale
from €106.64Hospital
Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, 115, 02015 Cittaducale RI
See prices and book →Ospedale San Camillo de Lellis Rieti
from €117.99Hospital
Viale Kennedy, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →REMS Rieti
from €123.10Hospital
02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Res Medica Rieti
from €120.26Hospital
Viale Tommaso Morroni, 14/16, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →RSA Città di Rieti
from €121.68Hospital
Via Palmiro Togliatti, 20, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Spazio Salute Medical Care
from €119.12Hospital
Via delle Ortensie, 7, 02100 Rieti RI
See prices and book →Abbazia di San Pastore
from €144.04Hotel
Via S. Bernardo da Chiaravalle, 02045 Greccio RI
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Rieti?
In Rieti and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Rieti centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Rieti?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Rieti?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Rieti?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Rieti, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car